Elegant 2 Chambres Climatise I Al Boughaz Luxury

  • 70 m²

To enjoy your vacation in Marrakesh, stay at the spacious Elegant 2 Chambres Climatise I Al Boughaz Luxury Marrakesh apartment, which is approximately 10 minutes by car from the private Macma Museum and 3.3 km from Jardin Majorelle Garden. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.

Staying at this accommodation, guests have access to a balcony, a sitting area, and a living room equipped with air conditioning. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at the apartment. A hair dryer and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

A fully furnished kitchen is provided at Elegant 2 Chambres Climatise I Al Boughaz Luxury apartment

This apartment boasts a convenient location 2.9 km from Marrakesh train station. Close to the apartment, there are gardens. About 15 minutes by car from Elegant 2 Chambres Climatise I Al Boughaz Luxury apartment you will find the large 12th - century Almohad - style Koutoubia Mosque.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Elegant 2 Chambres Climatise I Al Boughaz Luxury Marrakesh
Quiet Studio
Mobile-only price

Quiet Studio

91 m from property
Maison Marocaine De Farah
Mobile-only price

Maison Marocaine De Farah

8.2
Very Good 20 reviews
99 m from property
USD 49 USD 44
per night
Appart Elegance Gueliz
Mobile-only price

Appart Elegance Gueliz

5.5
Decent 4 reviews
199 m from property
USD 89 USD 80
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to this spacious Elegant 2 Chambres Climatise I Al Boughaz Luxury apartment?
      Popular spots near this spacious Elegant 2 Chambres Climatise I Al Boughaz Luxury apartment include the large 12th-century Almohad-style Koutoubia Mosque, the private Macma Museum, Jardin Majorelle Garden, among others.
    • ❓
      Is internet offered in this spacious Elegant 2 Chambres Climatise I Al Boughaz Luxury apartment?
      Yes, this spacious Elegant 2 Chambres Climatise I Al Boughaz Luxury apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      Does Elegant 2 Chambres Climatise I Al Boughaz Luxury apartment accommodate pets?
      Elegant 2 Chambres Climatise I Al Boughaz Luxury apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in this apartment?
      At this apartment, guests will find a fully furnished kitchen with coffee and tea making machines, a fridge, and an oven.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Elegant 2 Chambres Climatise I Al Boughaz Luxury Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close